Paola's English Tutor Fred

This blog is primarily for new language terminology.

Saturday, May 03, 2014

 

"Softball Final 2014" Agenda Cultural Campus 2014 FIX University @ UPI newsRus.com

 

savedfromthepaperdrive...
Saturday Morning Comics~77 Sunset Strip "The Money Wagon"
896 × 1269 - 237 k - jpg

ausreprints.com
77 Sunset Strip. Junior Readers' Press — Australia
400 × 537 - 55 k - jpg

otrdvd.co
77 SUNSET STRIP: SEASON THREE. Reviews (0). Product Code: 77SUNSETSTRIPS3
500 × 500 - 59 k - jpg

popscreen.com
... EDD BYRNES KOOKIE Signed77 SUNSET STRIP Album ...
300 × 300 - 12 k - jpg

ebay.com
1962 Robert Logan Actor 77 SUNSET STRIP ...
178 × 225 - 12 k - jpg

jalopyjournal.com
She met and fell for Roger Smith ("77 Sunset Strip").
500 × 661 - 178 k - jpg

findadeath.com
who was one of the stars of tv's 77 SUNSET STRIP
386 × 500 - 23 k - jpg

amazon.com
Amazon.com: Roy Huggins: Creator of Maverick, 77 Sunset Strip, the Fugitive ...
300 × 300 - 21 k - jpg

pinterest.com
Connie Stevens - on 77 Sunset Strip TV series
233 × 300 - 10 k - jpg

boards.collectors-soci...
Four Color #1291 (77 Sunset Strip) Mar-May 1962 FN+ 6.5 - $22 SOLD to CC
800 × 1139 - 705 k - jpg

sharetv.com
Character Guide
85 × 85 - 7 k - jpg

ebay.com
WARREN BAKER-77 SUNSET STRIP SOUNDTRACK-JAPAN CD B50. From Japan
225 × 197 - 18 k - jpg

ebay.com
TV Guide Two Efrem Zimbalist Jr. Issues 1960 & 1962 77 Sunset Strip
194 × 225 - 9 k - jpg

pinterest.com
Roger Smith ~ Husband of Ann Margaret, and one of the stars of "77 Sunset ...
540 × 720 - 131 k - jpg

amazon.com
Roger Smith Jacqueline Beer 77 Sunset Strip Original 7x9" Photo #D6486
306 × 400 - 21 k - jpg

pinterest.com
Kookie - Edward Byrnes (77 Sunset Strip). Pinned by Tricia
736 × 985 - 123 k - jpg

pinterest.com
Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. of "77 Sunset Strip" April 9-15,. Uploaded to Pinterest
736 × 1069 - 151 k - jpg

sharetv.com
... Suzanne Fabray ...
85 × 85 - 6 k - jpg

pangolinbasement.blogs...
TOTH - FOUR COLOR COMICS 1159 77 Sunset Strip, February 1961
891 × 1269 - 232 k - jpg

pinterest.com
Efrem Zimbalist, Jr. Born: November 30, 1918 (age 94),. Via Tricia
736 × 948 - 173 k - jpg
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University
Fernando IX University

Día / Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Día 8 - Mayo 2 (Viernes)
VISITANTECARRERASHITERRORLOCALCARRERAS HITERROR
 F35 México384Cuba 1011
 F36 Panamá131Dominicana 2
 F37 Cuba364Dominicana 6
 F38 Venezuela692Guatemala 1
Descargar Estadísticas
Sistema de Competencia
circle El sistema de competencia y el calendario de juego serán elaborados de acuerdo al Artículo 1 – Capítulo VI del Reglamento para Los Campeonatos de la CONCACAS.
circle Con la participación de doce o más países, se formarán dos secciones.
circle En cada sección se jugará una vuelta Robín sencilla.
circle Los cuatro (4) equipos mejores clasificados en cada sección se disputaran el título en una serie final bajo el sistema conocido como el sistema “Doble Page”.
circle Haciendo uso del artículo 1.02 del Código Técnico y de Procedimiento de la FIS, los países participantes son colocados en secciones en base a las posiciones finales del Campeonato celebrado en San Andrés.
circle Cuando un país no ha competido en el Campeonato Centroamericano Masculino anterior la colocación en las secciones será hecha en orden alfabético.
JUECES
UMPIRES

IT
IT
PAIS
Country
APELLIDO
Last Name
NOMBRE
Name
CATEGORIA
Category
01PR  Puerto RicoVásquezSantos Jefe Arbitros / Chief Umpire 
02CO ColombiaMarrugoMarianoAsistente Jefe Arbitros / Assistant Chief Umpire 
03BC  BahamasBoweKirkArbitro / Umpire 
04CU  CubaCarballoEnriqueArbitro / Umpire
05MX MéxicoCorveraJorgeArbitro / Umpire
06GT  GuatemalaDuránRicardoArbitro / Umpire
07MX MéxicoEspinozaCeferinoArbitro / Umpire
08CO ColombiaLeónArmandoArbitro / Umpire
09CO ColombiaMartínezJoséArbitro / Umpire
10CO ColombiaMenaYoniArbitro / Umpire
11PR  Puerto RicoOcasioLuisArbitro / Umpire
12CO ColombiaRamosOrlandoArbitro / Umpire
13CO ColombiaSandovalAlfonsoArbitro / Umpire
14CO ColombiaSantoyaMiguelArbitro / Umpire
15VE  VenezuelaSolorzanoJorgeArbitro / Umpire
16DO  República DominicanaSosaJoséArbitro / Umpire
17CO ColombiaYancesRobertoArbitro / Umpire
EQUIPOP.J.P.G.P.P.AVEC.F.C.C.
GRUPO A
Venezuela5501000304
Guatemala5326001712
México5326001411
Panamá5234001713
Aruba514200730
Bahamas5142001025
GRUPO B
Dominicana5501000405
Cuba5418002111
Colombia5326002016
Puerto Rico5234003229
Costa Rica5142001250
I. Virgenes50501023
danelpais
parquesoftmio
inderalcaldiaemcali
colantaron
monzuno
gatoradepostobon
ISFconcacascoldeportescomiteolimpicosoftbolgobernacionalcaldia calicalida

Archives

Aug 9, 2004   Aug 10, 2004   Aug 17, 2004   Aug 24, 2004   Aug 26, 2004   Aug 31, 2004   Sep 1, 2004   Sep 2, 2004   Sep 6, 2004   Sep 14, 2004   Sep 15, 2004   Sep 23, 2004   Sep 27, 2004   Sep 30, 2004   Oct 7, 2004   Oct 16, 2004   Nov 16, 2004   Nov 17, 2004   Nov 25, 2004   Dec 4, 2004   Nov 9, 2007   Jan 5, 2008   Feb 4, 2008   Jul 11, 2008   Oct 14, 2008   Dec 31, 2008   Mar 17, 2009   Jun 11, 2009   Jul 1, 2009   Aug 3, 2009   Aug 12, 2009   Aug 13, 2009   Aug 14, 2009   Aug 21, 2009   Aug 25, 2009   Aug 27, 2009   Sep 8, 2009   Sep 18, 2009   Sep 24, 2009   Sep 29, 2009   Oct 1, 2009   Oct 6, 2009   Oct 13, 2009   Oct 19, 2009   Nov 11, 2009   Nov 18, 2009   Nov 20, 2009   Nov 24, 2009   Dec 7, 2009   Dec 27, 2009   Jan 1, 2010   Jan 20, 2010   Feb 12, 2010   Feb 24, 2010   Mar 4, 2010   Mar 18, 2010   Apr 6, 2010   Apr 23, 2010   May 22, 2010   Jun 2, 2010   Jun 10, 2010   Jun 30, 2010   Jul 9, 2010   Jul 15, 2010   Aug 2, 2010   Aug 11, 2010   Aug 27, 2010   Aug 31, 2010   Sep 4, 2010   Sep 14, 2010   Oct 1, 2010   Nov 9, 2010   Dec 1, 2010   Dec 21, 2010   Dec 25, 2010   Jan 1, 2011   Jan 16, 2011   Jan 26, 2011   Feb 4, 2011   Feb 24, 2011   Mar 23, 2011   Apr 7, 2011   Apr 29, 2011   May 10, 2011   May 16, 2011   May 20, 2011   May 26, 2011   May 30, 2011   Jun 2, 2011   Jun 14, 2011   Jul 23, 2011   Aug 1, 2011   Aug 10, 2011   Aug 26, 2011   Aug 29, 2011   Aug 31, 2011   Sep 1, 2011   Sep 2, 2011   Sep 5, 2011   Sep 7, 2011   Sep 12, 2011   Sep 22, 2011   Sep 26, 2011   Sep 28, 2011   Oct 4, 2011   Oct 6, 2011   Oct 11, 2011   Oct 20, 2011   Oct 25, 2011   Oct 27, 2011   Nov 1, 2011   Nov 2, 2011   Nov 4, 2011   Nov 9, 2011   Nov 10, 2011   Nov 17, 2011   Nov 22, 2011   Nov 23, 2011   Nov 28, 2011   Nov 30, 2011   Dec 9, 2011   Dec 18, 2011   Dec 21, 2011   Dec 25, 2011   Dec 29, 2011   Dec 30, 2011   Jan 2, 2012   Jan 3, 2012   Jan 4, 2012   Jan 5, 2012   Jan 11, 2012   Jan 12, 2012   Jan 16, 2012   Jan 19, 2012   Jan 23, 2012   Jan 24, 2012   Jan 30, 2012   Jan 31, 2012   Feb 1, 2012   Feb 2, 2012   Feb 3, 2012   Feb 6, 2012   Feb 7, 2012   Feb 8, 2012   Feb 9, 2012   Feb 10, 2012   Feb 13, 2012   Feb 14, 2012   Feb 15, 2012   Feb 16, 2012   Feb 17, 2012   Feb 20, 2012   Feb 21, 2012   Feb 22, 2012   Feb 23, 2012   Feb 24, 2012   Feb 28, 2012   Feb 29, 2012   Mar 1, 2012   Mar 2, 2012   Mar 5, 2012   Mar 6, 2012   Mar 8, 2012   Mar 9, 2012   Mar 12, 2012   Mar 13, 2012   Mar 14, 2012   Mar 15, 2012   Mar 16, 2012   Mar 17, 2012   Mar 20, 2012   Mar 21, 2012   Mar 22, 2012   Mar 23, 2012   Mar 26, 2012   Mar 28, 2012   Mar 29, 2012   Mar 30, 2012   Apr 2, 2012   Apr 3, 2012   Apr 4, 2012   Apr 9, 2012   Apr 10, 2012   Apr 11, 2012   Apr 12, 2012   Apr 13, 2012   Apr 16, 2012   Apr 17, 2012   Apr 18, 2012   Apr 19, 2012   Apr 20, 2012   Apr 23, 2012   Apr 24, 2012   Apr 25, 2012   Apr 26, 2012   Apr 27, 2012   Apr 30, 2012   May 2, 2012   May 3, 2012   May 7, 2012   May 8, 2012   May 9, 2012   May 10, 2012   May 11, 2012   May 14, 2012   May 15, 2012   May 16, 2012   May 17, 2012   May 18, 2012   May 22, 2012   May 23, 2012   May 24, 2012   May 25, 2012   Jun 4, 2012   Jun 5, 2012   Jun 7, 2012   Jun 8, 2012   Jun 9, 2012   Jun 10, 2012   Jun 11, 2012   Jun 12, 2012   Jun 14, 2012   Jun 15, 2012   Jun 22, 2012   Jun 25, 2012   Jun 26, 2012   Jun 28, 2012   Jun 29, 2012   Jul 3, 2012   Jul 5, 2012   Jul 6, 2012   Jul 9, 2012   Jul 10, 2012   Jul 11, 2012   Jul 12, 2012   Jul 13, 2012   Jul 19, 2012   Jul 23, 2012   Jul 25, 2012   Jul 27, 2012   Jul 28, 2012   Jul 30, 2012   Jul 31, 2012   Aug 1, 2012   Aug 3, 2012   Aug 6, 2012   Aug 8, 2012   Aug 9, 2012   Aug 10, 2012   Aug 13, 2012   Aug 14, 2012   Aug 15, 2012   Aug 21, 2012   Aug 22, 2012   Aug 23, 2012   Aug 24, 2012   Aug 27, 2012   Aug 28, 2012   Aug 29, 2012   Aug 30, 2012   Aug 31, 2012   Sep 3, 2012   Sep 4, 2012   Sep 5, 2012   Sep 6, 2012   Sep 7, 2012   Sep 10, 2012   Sep 11, 2012   Sep 13, 2012   Sep 14, 2012   Sep 18, 2012   Sep 19, 2012   Sep 20, 2012   Sep 21, 2012   Sep 25, 2012   Sep 26, 2012   Sep 27, 2012   Sep 28, 2012   Oct 1, 2012   Oct 2, 2012   Oct 3, 2012   Oct 4, 2012   Oct 8, 2012   Oct 9, 2012   Oct 10, 2012   Oct 16, 2012   Oct 17, 2012   Oct 18, 2012   Oct 19, 2012   Oct 26, 2012   Oct 31, 2012   Nov 1, 2012   Nov 2, 2012   Nov 6, 2012   Nov 7, 2012   Nov 8, 2012   Nov 13, 2012   Nov 15, 2012   Nov 16, 2012   Nov 20, 2012   Nov 21, 2012   Nov 22, 2012   Nov 23, 2012   Nov 27, 2012   Nov 28, 2012   Dec 1, 2012   Dec 5, 2012   Dec 10, 2012   Dec 12, 2012   Dec 17, 2012   Dec 19, 2012   Dec 20, 2012   Dec 21, 2012   Dec 25, 2012   Dec 27, 2012   Dec 28, 2012   Dec 29, 2012   Jan 2, 2013   Jan 8, 2013   Jan 10, 2013   Jan 15, 2013   Jan 22, 2013   Jan 28, 2013   Jan 29, 2013   Jan 30, 2013   Jan 31, 2013   Feb 1, 2013   Feb 4, 2013   Feb 6, 2013   Feb 7, 2013   Feb 8, 2013   Feb 11, 2013   Feb 12, 2013   Feb 13, 2013   Feb 14, 2013   Feb 15, 2013   Feb 18, 2013   Feb 19, 2013   Feb 20, 2013   Feb 21, 2013   Feb 22, 2013   Feb 23, 2013   Feb 25, 2013   Feb 26, 2013   Mar 2, 2013   Mar 4, 2013   Mar 8, 2013   Mar 11, 2013   Mar 13, 2013   Mar 14, 2013   Mar 16, 2013   Mar 18, 2013   Mar 19, 2013   Mar 21, 2013   Mar 22, 2013   Mar 26, 2013   Apr 1, 2013   Apr 2, 2013   Apr 3, 2013   Apr 4, 2013   Apr 5, 2013   Apr 6, 2013   Apr 9, 2013   Apr 12, 2013   Apr 16, 2013   Apr 19, 2013   Apr 23, 2013   Apr 30, 2013   May 3, 2013   May 6, 2013   May 8, 2013   May 14, 2013   May 18, 2013   May 23, 2013   May 27, 2013   May 30, 2013   Jun 7, 2013   Jun 12, 2013   Jun 14, 2013   Jun 17, 2013   Jun 21, 2013   Jun 25, 2013   Jun 27, 2013   Jun 28, 2013   Jun 29, 2013   Jul 2, 2013   Jul 4, 2013   Jul 5, 2013   Jul 6, 2013   Jul 9, 2013   Jul 12, 2013   Jul 16, 2013   Jul 17, 2013   Jul 18, 2013   Jul 22, 2013   Jul 26, 2013   Jul 29, 2013   Jul 31, 2013   Aug 2, 2013   Aug 5, 2013   Aug 9, 2013   Aug 12, 2013   Aug 13, 2013   Aug 15, 2013   Aug 16, 2013   Aug 20, 2013   Aug 26, 2013   Aug 29, 2013   Sep 6, 2013   Sep 10, 2013   Sep 12, 2013   Sep 13, 2013   Sep 17, 2013   Sep 21, 2013   Sep 24, 2013   Sep 26, 2013   Oct 1, 2013   Oct 3, 2013   Oct 7, 2013   Oct 8, 2013   Oct 9, 2013   Oct 11, 2013   Oct 15, 2013   Oct 18, 2013   Oct 23, 2013   Oct 26, 2013   Oct 28, 2013   Oct 29, 2013   Nov 5, 2013   Nov 8, 2013   Nov 14, 2013   Nov 15, 2013   Nov 19, 2013   Nov 23, 2013   Nov 25, 2013   Nov 28, 2013   Nov 30, 2013   Dec 2, 2013   Dec 3, 2013   Dec 4, 2013   Dec 6, 2013   Dec 10, 2013   Dec 11, 2013   Dec 13, 2013   Dec 16, 2013   Dec 20, 2013   Dec 21, 2013   Dec 28, 2013   Dec 30, 2013   Jan 2, 2014   Jan 3, 2014   Jan 7, 2014   Jan 8, 2014   Jan 9, 2014   Jan 10, 2014   Jan 15, 2014   Jan 18, 2014   Jan 20, 2014   Jan 21, 2014   Jan 22, 2014   Jan 23, 2014   Jan 25, 2014   Jan 27, 2014   Jan 28, 2014   Jan 30, 2014   Feb 4, 2014   Feb 5, 2014   Feb 8, 2014   Feb 10, 2014   Feb 11, 2014   Feb 12, 2014   Feb 14, 2014   Feb 17, 2014   Feb 18, 2014   Feb 21, 2014   Feb 24, 2014   Feb 25, 2014   Feb 26, 2014   Feb 28, 2014   Mar 3, 2014   Mar 6, 2014   Mar 10, 2014   Mar 11, 2014   Mar 13, 2014   Mar 15, 2014   Mar 17, 2014   Mar 19, 2014   Mar 20, 2014   Mar 21, 2014   Apr 1, 2014   Apr 3, 2014   Apr 7, 2014   Apr 10, 2014   Apr 14, 2014   Apr 16, 2014   Apr 22, 2014   Apr 23, 2014   Apr 24, 2014   Apr 29, 2014   May 3, 2014   May 5, 2014   May 7, 2014   May 8, 2014   May 10, 2014   May 12, 2014   May 14, 2014   May 15, 2014   May 16, 2014   May 20, 2014   May 21, 2014   May 23, 2014   May 26, 2014   May 29, 2014   May 31, 2014   Jun 2, 2014   Jun 3, 2014   Jun 5, 2014   Jun 10, 2014   Jun 16, 2014   Jun 17, 2014   Jun 20, 2014   Jun 21, 2014   Jun 24, 2014   Jun 25, 2014   Jun 30, 2014   Jul 1, 2014   Jul 3, 2014   Jul 5, 2014   Jul 7, 2014   Jul 8, 2014   Jul 9, 2014   Jul 10, 2014   Jul 12, 2014   Jul 15, 2014   Jul 17, 2014   Jul 19, 2014   Jul 21, 2014   Jul 22, 2014   Jul 23, 2014   Jul 26, 2014   Jul 29, 2014   Aug 1, 2014   Aug 4, 2014   Aug 12, 2014   Aug 15, 2014   Aug 22, 2014   Aug 29, 2014   Sep 5, 2014   Sep 9, 2014   Sep 11, 2014   Sep 13, 2014   Sep 16, 2014   Sep 18, 2014   Sep 29, 2014   Sep 30, 2014   Oct 1, 2014   Oct 2, 2014   Oct 4, 2014   Oct 6, 2014   Oct 15, 2014   Oct 16, 2014   Oct 17, 2014   Oct 20, 2014   Oct 21, 2014   Oct 23, 2014   Oct 27, 2014   Oct 29, 2014   Nov 6, 2014   Nov 8, 2014   Nov 11, 2014   Nov 13, 2014   Nov 19, 2014   Nov 20, 2014   Nov 21, 2014   Nov 22, 2014   Nov 27, 2014   Dec 1, 2014   Dec 4, 2014   Dec 11, 2014   Dec 17, 2014   Jan 15, 2015   Jan 16, 2015   Jan 28, 2015   Jan 29, 2015   Feb 2, 2015   Feb 3, 2015   Feb 6, 2015   Feb 10, 2015   Feb 11, 2015   Feb 14, 2015   Feb 17, 2015   Feb 18, 2015   Feb 23, 2015   Feb 25, 2015   Feb 28, 2015   Mar 2, 2015   Mar 6, 2015   Mar 7, 2015   Mar 9, 2015   Mar 10, 2015   Mar 17, 2015   Mar 19, 2015   Mar 30, 2015   Apr 4, 2015   Apr 7, 2015   Apr 10, 2015   Apr 11, 2015   Apr 14, 2015   Apr 17, 2015   Apr 18, 2015   Apr 21, 2015   Apr 29, 2015   May 2, 2015   May 5, 2015   May 6, 2015   May 12, 2015   May 14, 2015   May 16, 2015   May 20, 2015   May 23, 2015   May 26, 2015   May 27, 2015   May 30, 2015   Jun 2, 2015   Jun 6, 2015   Jun 16, 2015   Jun 20, 2015   Jun 26, 2015   Jul 1, 2015   Jul 2, 2015   Jul 4, 2015   Jul 6, 2015   Jul 8, 2015   Jul 10, 2015   Jul 11, 2015   Jul 16, 2015   Jul 18, 2015   Jul 23, 2015   Jul 25, 2015   Jul 28, 2015   Aug 1, 2015   Aug 3, 2015   Aug 6, 2015   Aug 10, 2015   Aug 18, 2015   Aug 21, 2015   Aug 24, 2015   Aug 26, 2015   Aug 31, 2015   Sep 3, 2015   Sep 9, 2015   Sep 15, 2015   Sep 17, 2015   Sep 21, 2015   Sep 22, 2015   Sep 25, 2015   Sep 28, 2015   Sep 29, 2015   Oct 1, 2015   Oct 6, 2015   Oct 8, 2015   Oct 10, 2015   Oct 17, 2015   Oct 20, 2015   Oct 26, 2015   Oct 27, 2015   Oct 28, 2015   Oct 31, 2015   Nov 6, 2015   Nov 14, 2015   Nov 28, 2015   Dec 9, 2015   Dec 15, 2015   Jan 19, 2016   Feb 2, 2016   Feb 16, 2016   Feb 23, 2016   Feb 25, 2016   Mar 8, 2016   Mar 22, 2016   Apr 7, 2016   Apr 22, 2016   May 3, 2016   May 7, 2016   May 8, 2016   May 17, 2016   May 31, 2016   Jun 4, 2016   Jun 11, 2016   Jun 16, 2016   Jun 26, 2016   Jun 28, 2016   Jul 4, 2016   Jul 11, 2016   Jul 16, 2016   Jul 17, 2016   Jul 21, 2016   Jul 25, 2016   Jul 31, 2016   Aug 5, 2016   Aug 17, 2016   Aug 27, 2016   Sep 2, 2016   Sep 16, 2016   Sep 22, 2016   Sep 27, 2016   Oct 4, 2016   Oct 10, 2016   Oct 27, 2016   Nov 17, 2016   Nov 28, 2016   Dec 9, 2016   Dec 16, 2016   Dec 22, 2016   Dec 31, 2016   Jan 26, 2017   Jan 31, 2017   Feb 10, 2017   Feb 14, 2017   Feb 23, 2017   Feb 28, 2017   Mar 2, 2017   Mar 7, 2017   Mar 16, 2017   Mar 18, 2017   Mar 31, 2017   Apr 4, 2017   Apr 10, 2017   Apr 15, 2017   Apr 18, 2017  

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]